• Programma uit en thuis

    DatumWedstrijdDetails
    25 mei 08:30Zuidvogels HSV De JO8-5 - Nederhorst vv JO8-2
    25 mei 08:30Olympia '25 JO9-2 - Nederhorst vv JO9-3
    25 mei 09:00Nederhorst vv JO11-1 - Graveland 's JO11-1
    25 mei 09:00Nederhorst vv JO12-1 - Victoria JO12-7
    25 mei 09:00Nederhorst JO7-4 - Nederhorst JO7-3
    25 mei 09:00Nederhorst JO7-1 - CSW JO7-2
    25 mei 09:30SDO JO10-6 - Nederhorst vv JO10-3
    25 mei 09:30Zuidvogels HSV De JO9-4 - Nederhorst vv JO9-2
    25 mei 10:00Nederhorst vv JO13-1 - AS'80 JO13-7
    25 mei 10:15Nederhorst vv JO10-4 - Wasmeer JO10-4
    25 mei 10:15Nederhorst JO10-2JM - Victoria JO10-4
    25 mei 10:30Nederhorst vv MO11-1 - Hoofddorp s.v. MO11-3
    25 mei 11:30Nederhorst vv JO8-1 - SDO JO8-1
    25 mei 11:30Nederhorst vv JO9-1 - Olympia '25 JO9-1
    25 mei 11:45Nederhorst vv JO14-1 - NVC JO14-1
    25 mei 11:45EVC JO16-1 - Nederhorst vv JO16-1
    25 mei 12:00Loosdrecht JO11-2 - Nederhorst vv JO11-2
    25 mei 12:00FC Weesp JO10-1JM - Nederhorst JO10-1JM
    25 mei 12:30Nederhorst vv MO15-1 - Legmeervogels MO15-1
    25 mei 13:45Nederhorst MO17-1 (9-tal) - Loosdrecht MO17-1
    25 mei 14:00Loosdrecht 8 - Nederhorst vv 4
    25 mei 14:30Nederhorst vv 3 - Altius 4
    25 mei 14:30DTA Fortius asv 1 - Nederhorst vv 1
    25 mei 14:30Ouderkerk sv. VR3 - Nederhorst vv VR1
    25 mei 15:00Nederhorst vv JO15-1 - RAP sv. JO15-1
  • Uitslagen

    SpeeldatumWedstrijdUitslagStatusDetails
    do 23-meiMeer De sv. VR5 - Nederhorst vv VR13 - 5Uitgespeeld
    wo 22-meiZuidvogels HSV De 4 - Nederhorst vv 22 - 2Uitgespeeld
    wo 22-meiLoosdrecht MO17-1 - Nederhorst MO17-1 (9-tal)3 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 18-meiNederhorst vv 1 - BZC'13 11 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 18-meiDOSC MO17-1 - Nederhorst MO17-1 (9-tal)0 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 18-meiNederhorst vv MO13-1 - Gooi 't sc MO13-24 - 1Uitgespeeld
    za 18-meiTOV VR2 - Nederhorst vv VR10 - 9Uitgespeeld
    za 18-meiGeinburgia sv. JO16-1 - Nederhorst vv JO16-15 - 8Uitgespeeld
    za 18-meiVictoria 3 - Nederhorst vv 35 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 18-meiRODA '23 Rksv MO15-2 - Nederhorst vv MO15-11 - 7Uitgespeeld
    wo 15-meiSVO HZM'22 MO17-3 - Nederhorst MO17-1 (9-tal)21 - 0Uitgespeeld
    wo 15-meiNederhorst vv MO15-1 - Abcoude fc MO15-23 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiNederhorst vv MO15-1 - Amstelveen/Heemraad MO15-19 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiAS'80 JO14-2 - Nederhorst vv JO14-19 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiNederhorst vv 4 - Loosdrecht 70 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiZeeburgia avv 1 - Nederhorst vv 10 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiVecht de JO15-1 - Nederhorst vv JO15-10 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiNederhorst vv JO18-1 - Geinburgia sv. JO18-13 - 8Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiBFC MO13-2 - Nederhorst vv MO13-12 - 5Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiBuitenboys sc. 4 - Nederhorst vv 34 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiOlympia '25 2 - Nederhorst vv 210 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiODIN 59 MO11-2 - Nederhorst vv MO11-13 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiNederhorst MO17-1 (9-tal) - SVO HZM'22 MO17-30 - 19Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiAltius JO12-4 - Nederhorst vv JO12-10 - 3Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiWasmeer JO11-1 - Nederhorst vv JO11-15 - 0Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiNederhorst vv JO11-2 - Vecht de JO11-11 - 4Uitgespeeld
    za 11-meiLoosdrecht JO13-1 - Nederhorst vv JO13-17 - 2Uitgespeeld
  • Verenigingsactiviteiten