• Programma uit

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldDetails
    za 29-jan.08:30Altius JO9-3 - Nederhorst vv JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 4-Altius
    za 29-jan.08:30Altius JO10-2 - Nederhorst JO10-1JMTe spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 4-Altius
    za 29-jan.08:30IJsselmeervogels MO13-1 - Nederhorst vv MO13-1Te spelenSportpark De Westmaatveld 2-IJsselmeervogels
    za 29-jan.08:30DESTO JO14-3 - Nederhorst vv JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Vryheitveld 6
    za 29-jan.09:00Ouderkerk sv. JO8-1 - Nederhorst vv JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Ouderkerkveld 4
    za 29-jan.09:00Loosdrecht JO11-2 - Nederhorst vv JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Hallinckveldveld 2
    za 29-jan.09:00Altius JO13-2 - Nederhorst vv JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 1-Altius
    za 29-jan.09:30Breukelen FC JO8-2 - Nederhorst vv JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Broekdijk-Oostveld 3
    za 29-jan.09:45Soest SO JO13-4 - Nederhorst vv JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Bosstraat-Oostveld 5 SO Soest
    za 29-jan.11:00SCW JO18-1 - Nederhorst vv JO18-1Te spelenSportpark SCWveld 3
    za 29-jan.11:45Hoogland MO15-3 - Nederhorst vv MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Langenoordveld 1
    za 29-jan.12:00BZC'13 2 - Nederhorst vv 2Te spelenSportpark Loosdrechtveld 1-BZC'13
    za 29-jan.12:15RODA '23 Rksv MO11-2 - Nederhorst vv MO11-1Te spelenSportpark RODA '23 Bovenkerkveld 4
    za 29-jan.12:15Maarssen JO13-3 - Nederhorst vv JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Daalseweide05-veld 5-Maarssen
    za 29-jan.13:50BFC JO16-3 - Nederhorst vv JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Meerwegveld 3
    za 29-jan.16:00Amstelveen/Heemraad JO19-3 - Nederhorst vv JO19-1Te spelenSportpark Sportlaan-Oostveld 2-Amstelveen/Nautilus
    za 05-feb.08:30Eemnes JO8-2 - Nederhorst vv JO8-3Te spelenSportpark Eemnesveld 1
    za 05-feb.08:30AFC JO8-4 - Nederhorst vv JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Goed GenoegVeld 4
    za 05-feb.10:00TOV MO13-1 - Nederhorst vv MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Ter Eemveld 1-TOV (hoofdveld)
    za 05-feb.10:00ST Cobu Boys/VOP MO15-1 - Nederhorst vv MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Zielhorstveld 3-Cobu Boys
    za 05-feb.10:00BFC JO13-5 - Nederhorst vv JO13-2Te spelenSportpark Meerwegveld 1
    za 05-feb.10:45Abcoude fc JO10-5 - Nederhorst vv JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Hollandse Kadeveld 4
    za 05-feb.11:00Laren 99 sv JO13-2 - Nederhorst vv JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Laarder Enghveld 4
    za 05-feb.11:30SV Vechtzoom JO14-1 - Nederhorst vv JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Vechtzoomveld 1
    za 05-feb.12:30Gooi 't sc 2 - Nederhorst vv 2Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 2-'t Gooi
    za 05-feb.13:00Geinburgia sv. JO16-1 - Nederhorst vv JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Bob de Vriesveld 2
    za 05-feb.13:30Buitenboys sc. JO13-6 - Nederhorst vv JO13-3Te spelenSportpark Polderkwartierveld 4
    za 05-feb.14:30Loosdrecht VR1 - Nederhorst vv VR1Te spelenSportpark Hallinckveldveld 2
    za 12-feb.08:30TOV JO9-1 - Nederhorst vv JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Ter Eemveld 2-Baarn/Eemboys/TOV
    za 12-feb.08:30SDO MO11-1 - Nederhorst vv JO11-1Te spelenSportpark De Kuilveld 3
    za 12-feb.09:00FC Weesp JO10-2 - Nederhorst JO10-1JMTe spelenSportpark Papelaanveld 4
    za 12-feb.09:00Graveland 's JO10-2 - Nederhorst JO10-2JMTe spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 3-'s Graveland
    za 12-feb.09:00Argon MO11-1 - Nederhorst vv MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Argonveld 4A
    za 12-feb.09:20BFC JO9-7 - Nederhorst vv JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Meerwegveld 3
    za 12-feb.09:45Bilt De FC JO8-3 - Nederhorst vv JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Weltevredenveld 3
    za 12-feb.14:30Gooi 't sc 4 - Nederhorst vv 4Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 3-'t Gooi
    za 12-feb.15:00VVIJ 1 - Nederhorst vv 1Te spelenSportpark Groenvlietveld 1-VVIJ
    za 12-feb.16:00Victoria 3 - Nederhorst vv 3Te spelenSportpark Loosdrechtveld 2-Victoria

    Programma thuis