• Programma uit

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldDetails
    vr 19-apr.20:00Kockengen VR30+1 - Nederhorst vv VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Schattekerkerwegveld 1 B
    vr 19-apr.21:00Abcoude fc VR30+2 - Nederhorst vv VR30+1Te spelenSportpark Schattekerkerwegveld 1 A
    za 20-apr.08:30Loosdrecht MO13-1 - Nederhorst vv MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Hallinckveld
    za 20-apr.09:00Olympia '25 JO8-1 - Nederhorst vv JO8-2Te spelenSportpark Berestein
    za 20-apr.09:30Wasmeer JO8-1 - Nederhorst vv JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Anna's Hoeve
    za 20-apr.09:30Victoria JO9-7 - Nederhorst vv JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Loosdrechtveld 6-Victoria A1
    za 20-apr.09:30Victoria JO11-2 - Nederhorst vv JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Loosdrechtveld 2-Victoria A
    za 20-apr.10:00BZC'13 JO10-1 - Nederhorst vv JO10-3Te spelenSportpark Loosdrecht
    za 20-apr.10:00Graveland 's JO10-3 - Nederhorst vv JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Berestein
    za 20-apr.10:30AH'78 2 - Nederhorst vv 2Te spelenSportpark Huizen
    za 20-apr.11:30Geinburgia sv. JO16-1 - Nederhorst vv JO16-1Te spelenSportpark Bob de Vries
    za 20-apr.12:00Huizen 4 - Nederhorst vv 3Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamer
    za 20-apr.14:00DIOS sv. JO15-1 - Nederhorst vv JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Jan Schramaveld 2
    za 20-apr.15:30DVVA csv. VR4 - Nederhorst vv VR1Te spelenSportpark Drieburg05-veld 2-DVVA
    za 20-apr.16:00TOS-Actief 1 - Nederhorst vv 1Te spelenSportpark Middenmeer
    za 04-mei.10:00Loosdrecht MO17-1 - Nederhorst MO17-1 (9-tal)Te spelenSportpark Hallinckveldveld 1
    za 04-mei.14:30Loosdrecht 7 - Nederhorst vv 4Te spelenSportpark Hallinckveld
    vr 10-mei.20:00SCW VR30+1 - Nederhorst vv VR30+1Te spelenMeerzichtveld 1 A
    vr 10-mei.21:30HSV'69 VR30+1 - Nederhorst vv VR30+1Te spelenMeerzichtveld 1 A
    za 11-mei.08:30Loosdrecht JO13-1 - Nederhorst vv JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Hallinckveldveld 1
    za 11-mei.09:00Altius JO10-2 - Nederhorst JO10-2JMTe spelenSportpark Berestein
    za 11-mei.09:00Hertha JO8-1 - Nederhorst vv JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Molmhoek
    za 11-mei.09:00Altius JO9-1 - Nederhorst vv JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 4-Altius A1
    za 11-mei.09:45Eemnes JO10-4 - Nederhorst vv JO10-4Te spelenSportpark Eemnes
    za 11-mei.09:45Wasmeer JO11-1 - Nederhorst vv JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Anna's Hoeveveld 2 B
    za 11-mei.10:30Altius JO12-4 - Nederhorst vv JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Berestein
    za 11-mei.11:00ODIN 59 MO11-2 - Nederhorst vv MO11-1Te spelenSportpark Assumburg-ODIN'59
    za 11-mei.11:30Buitenboys sc. 4 - Nederhorst vv 3Te spelenSportpark Polderkwartier
    za 11-mei.11:30Olympia '25 2 - Nederhorst vv 2Te spelenSportpark Berestein
    za 11-mei.11:45BFC MO13-2 - Nederhorst vv MO13-1Te spelenSportpark Meerweg
    za 11-mei.12:45Vecht de JO15-1 - Nederhorst vv JO15-1Te spelenSportpark De Heulveld 2
    za 11-mei.14:15Zeeburgia avv 1 - Nederhorst vv 1Te spelenSportpark Middenmeer
    za 11-mei.17:20AS'80 JO14-2 - Nederhorst vv JO14-1Te spelenSportpark Klein Brandt
    wo 15-mei.19:30SVO HZM'22 MO17-3 - Nederhorst MO17-1 (9-tal)Te spelenSportpark Wolfskamerveld 5-Huizen - ingang IJsselmeerstraat 1

    Programma thuis