• Programma uit

    DatumTijdWedstrijdStatusAccommodatieVeldDetails
    za 31-aug.08:30Eemnes JO10-1 - Nederhorst JO10-2GTe spelenSportpark Eemnesveld3LA
    za 31-aug.08:30Altius JO9-3 - Nederhorst vv JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 4 Altius
    za 31-aug.09:00Loosdrecht JO12-1 - Nederhorst vv JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Hallinckveldveld 1
    za 31-aug.09:15Victoria JO13-3 - Nederhorst vv JO13-1Te spelenSportpark BZC'13veld 2
    za 31-aug.10:00Victoria JO15-2 - Nederhorst vv JO15-1Te spelenSportpark Loosdrechtveld 3 Victoria
    za 31-aug.10:15DESTO JO17-2 - Nederhorst vv JO17-1Te spelenSportpark "Vryheit" - DESTOveld 6
    za 31-aug.12:00CSW MO19-2 - Nederhorst vv MO19-1Te spelenSportpark CSWveld 2
    zo 01-sep.10:30Kampong 8 - Nederhorst vv 2Te spelenSportpark Maarschalkerweerdveld 4
    zo 01-sep.14:00Schalkwijk 1 - Nederhorst vv 1Te spelenSportpark Blokhovenveld 1
    za 07-sep.08:30Abcoude fc JO11-3 - Nederhorst vv JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Hollandse Kadeveld 2
    za 07-sep.09:00Geinburgia sv. JO8-2 - Nederhorst vv JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Bob de Vries - G'nburgiaveld 2
    za 07-sep.09:45SDO JO10-1 - Nederhorst JO10-1GTe spelenSportpark De Kuilveld 4
    za 07-sep.10:20Victoria JO9-3 - Nederhorst vv JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Loosdrechtveld 4 Victoria
    za 07-sep.11:15Laren 99 sv JO11-3 - Nederhorst vv JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Laarder Enghveld 3
    za 07-sep.12:00Breukelen FC MO15-1 - Nederhorst vv MO15-1Te spelenSportpark Broekdijk-Oostveld 2
    za 07-sep.12:00DESTO JO10-8 - Nederhorst vv JO10-3Te spelenSportpark "Vryheit" - DESTOveld 5 ( kwart veldjes)
    za 07-sep.12:15Victoria JO15-6 - Nederhorst vv JO15-2Te spelenSportpark Loosdrechtveld 5 Victoria
    za 07-sep.15:35PVCV JO17-5 - Nederhorst vv JO17-2Te spelenSportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 4
    zo 08-sep.12:05WV-HEDW 10 - Nederhorst vv 4Te spelenSportpark Middenmeerveld 4 KG1 WVHEDW
    za 14-sep.08:30BFC JO9-6 - Nederhorst vv JO9-2Te spelenSportpark Meerwegveld 3
    za 14-sep.08:30Wasmeer JO10-1 - Nederhorst JO10-1GTe spelenSportpark Anna's Hoeveveld 5
    za 14-sep.10:30Olympia '25 JO13-1 - Nederhorst vv JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 2 Olympia'25
    za 14-sep.12:00Eemnes JO17-1 - Nederhorst vv JO17-1Te spelenSportpark Eemnesveld 2
    za 14-sep.12:30Lopik MO19-1 - Nederhorst vv MO19-1Te spelenSportpark "Lopik"veld 3
    zo 15-sep.12:00Faja Lobi KDS 3 - Nederhorst vv 2Te spelenSportpark Azielaanveld 2
    zo 15-sep.13:00PVCV 6 - Nederhorst vv 4Te spelenSportpark Fletiomare Oostveld 1
    za 21-sep.08:30Victoria JO8-5 - Nederhorst vv JO8-1Te spelenSportpark Loosdrechtveld 2 Victoria
    za 21-sep.08:30Altius JO9-2 - Nederhorst vv JO9-1Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 4 Altius
    za 21-sep.08:30Altius JO11-3 - Nederhorst vv JO11-2Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 2 Altius
    za 21-sep.10:30Olympia '25 JO13-1 - Nederhorst vv JO13-1Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 1 Olympia'25
    za 21-sep.10:30Gooi 't sc JO11-1 - Nederhorst vv JO11-1Te spelenSportpark Beresteinveld 4 't Gooi
    za 21-sep.10:45UVV JO10-7 - Nederhorst vv JO10-3Te spelenSportpark De Paperclipveld 1
    za 21-sep.12:10BFC JO12-3 - Nederhorst vv JO12-1Te spelenSportpark Meerwegveld 4
    za 21-sep.12:30Wasmeer JO10-3 - Nederhorst JO10-2GTe spelenSportpark Anna's Hoeveveld 4
    za 21-sep.17:45Buitenveldert sc. MO19-3 - Nederhorst vv MO19-1Te spelenSportpark Buitenveldertveld 1
    zo 22-sep.14:00Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1 - Nederhorst vv 1Te spelenSportpark Welgelegenveld 1
    zo 22-sep.14:45Buitenboys sc. 2 - Nederhorst vv 2Te spelenSportpark Polderkwartierveld 2

    Programma thuis