• Programma thuis

    DatumTijdWedstrijdScheidsrechtersVeldKKTKKUDetails
    vr 24-jan.20:00Nederhorst vv VR18+1 - Nautilus afc VR18+1veld 2
    za 25-jan.09:00Nederhorst vv JO11-1 - Maarssen JO11-2Veld 1 (KG)45
    za 25-jan.09:00Nederhorst JO7-2 - CSW JO7-1Veld 3 (gras)27
    za 25-jan.09:00Nederhorst JO7-1 - OSM75 JO7-2Veld 3 (gras)18
    za 25-jan.09:30Nederhorst vv JO12-1 - Graveland 's JO12-2Veld 1 (KG)45
    za 25-jan.10:30Nederhorst JO10-2G - Zuidvogels HSV De JO10-2Veld 3 (gras)27
    za 25-jan.10:30Nederhorst vv JO10-3 - Gooi 't sc JO10-3GVeld 3 (gras)18
    za 25-jan.10:30Nederhorst vv MO11-1 - TOS-Actief MO11-4Veld 1 (KG)36
    za 25-jan.12:30Nederhorst vv JO15-1 - Waterwijk asc JO15-2J.A.G. (Jos) Vermeulen (Scheidsrechter)Veld 1 (KG)27
    za 25-jan.14:30Nederhorst vv JO17-1 - Argon JO17-2Veld 1 (KG)18
    zo 26-jan.11:30Nederhorst vv 2 - Kampong 6Veld 1 (KG)18
    za 01-feb.09:00Nederhorst vv JO8-1 - Victoria JO8-3veld 2
    za 01-feb.09:30Nederhorst vv MO11-1 - SDO MO11-1veld 2
    za 01-feb.10:00Nederhorst vv JO9-1 - Laren 99 sv JO9-3veld 2
    za 01-feb.10:00Nederhorst vv JO12-1 - NVC JO12-1veld 1
    za 01-feb.10:00Nederhorst vv JO11-2 - Olympia '25 JO11-2veld 3
    za 01-feb.11:00Nederhorst vv JO11-1 - Gooi 't sc JO11-1veld 2
    za 01-feb.11:15Nederhorst vv JO13-1 - Swift JO13-4veld 3
    za 01-feb.12:30Nederhorst vv JO15-1 - Eemnes JO15-1veld 1
    za 01-feb.12:30Nederhorst vv JO17-1 - Legmeervogels JO17-2veld 2
    zo 02-feb.11:30Nederhorst vv 2 - Buitenboys sc. 2veld 1
    zo 02-feb.14:00Nederhorst vv 1 - Zwaluwen Utrecht '11 1N. (Nadal) Jongeneel (Scheidsrechter)veld 2
    vr 07-feb.20:00Nederhorst vv VR18+1 - NVC VR18+1veld 2
    za 08-feb.09:00Nederhorst vv JO9-2 - BFC, JO9-8Mveld 2
    za 08-feb.09:30Nederhorst vv JO10-3 - Victoria JO10-6veld 2
    za 08-feb.11:00Nederhorst JO10-1G - RODA '23 Rksv JO10-4veld 2
    za 08-feb.11:00Nederhorst vv MO13-1 - OSM '75 MO13-3veld 2
    za 08-feb.11:00Nederhorst JO10-2G - Graveland 's JO10-1veld 2
    za 08-feb.12:30Nederhorst vv MO15-1 - Hercules MO15-3veld 1
    za 08-feb.12:30Nederhorst vv MO19-1 - Waterwijk asc MO19-1veld 2
    za 08-feb.14:00Nederhorst vv JO15-2 - Breukelen FC JO15-2veld 1
    za 08-feb.14:30Nederhorst vv JO17-2 - Forza Almere JO17-2veld 2
    zo 09-feb.11:00Nederhorst vv 3 - Zeeburgia avv 7veld 1
    zo 09-feb.11:00Nederhorst vv 4 - APWC 5veld 2

    Programma uit